timezones.de

06:01:31pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Ma‘allā’
Yemen - Aden

Current local time:

09:01pm:31
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Aden
Population:0
Latitude:12.7898700
Longitude:45.0024400
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Al Ma`alla, Al Ma`alla', Al Ma‘alla, Al Ma‘allā’, Ma`ala, Ma`alah, Ma`allah, Maalla, Ma‘ala, Ma‘alah, Ma‘allah, المعلاءm
Advert