timezones.de

05:12:58pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Manşūrah
Yemen - Aden

Current local time:

08:12pm:58
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Aden
Population:0
Latitude:12.8601900
Longitude:44.9816600
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Al Mansura, Al Mansurah, Al Mansuri, Al Manşūrah, Al Manşūrī, almnswrt, المنصورةm
Advert