timezones.de

05:16:24pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ash Shaykh ‘Uthmān
Yemen - Aden

Current local time:

08:16pm:24
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Aden
Population:0
Latitude:12.8767800
Longitude:44.9930900
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Ash Shaykh `Uthman, Ash Shaykh ‘Uthmān, Shaikh Othman, Shakh `Uthman, Shakh ‘Uthman, Shaykh `Uthman, Shaykh ‘Uthmān, Sheikh `Othman, Sheikh ‘Othman, Shekh Othman, Shāikh Othmān, الشيخ عثمانm
Advert