timezones.de

10:35:42pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Crater
Yemen - Aden

Current local time:

01:35am:42
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Aden
Population:0
Latitude:12.7752200
Longitude:45.0386200
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Crater, Kraytar, Sayrah, Sirah, krytr, syrt, Şayrah, Şīrah, صيرة, كريترm
Advert