timezones.de

10:06:26pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Khawr Maksar
Yemen - Aden

Current local time:

01:06am:26
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Aden
Population:0
Latitude:12.8122700
Longitude:45.0333700
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Khawr Maksar, Khormaksar, Khur Maksar, Khūr Maksar, khwr mksr, خور مكسرm
Advert