timezones.de

09:37:36pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Ḩazm
Yemen - Al Jawf

Current local time:

12:37am:35
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Jawf
Population:18.241
Latitude:16.1640600
Longitude:44.7769200
Elevation:1116m
Alternate names:Al Hazm, Al Ḩazm, El-Hazm, El-Ḥazm, Hazm, Hazm al Jawf, alhzm, الحزم, Ḩazm al Jawfm
Advert