timezones.de

11:58:59am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Ḩumaydāt
Yemen - Al Jawf

Current local time:

02:58pm:59
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Jawf
Population:0
Latitude:16.4844000
Longitude:44.4293400
Elevation:1305m
Alternate names:Al Humaydat, Al Ḩumaydāt, alhmydat, الحميداتm
Advert