timezones.de

05:11:12pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Khirāb
Yemen - Al Jawf

Current local time:

08:11pm:12
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Jawf
Population:0
Latitude:16.5544000
Longitude:44.2904800
Elevation:1380m
Alternate names:Al Khirab, Al Khirāb, Kharab al Marashi, Kharāb al Marāshī, alkhrab, khrab almrashy, الخراب, خراب المراشيm
Advert