timezones.de

08:51:58am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Maḩjal
Yemen - Al Jawf

Current local time:

11:51am:58
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Jawf
Population:0
Latitude:16.7116900
Longitude:44.8476900
Elevation:1436m
Alternate names:Al Mahjal, Al Maḩjal, Mahjil, Maḩjil, almhjl, المحجلm
Advert