timezones.de

10:28:30pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Az Zāhir
Yemen - Al Jawf

Current local time:

01:28am:30
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Jawf
Population:0
Latitude:16.3173300
Longitude:44.4950500
Elevation:1206m
Alternate names:Al Zahir, Az Zahir, Az Zāhir, alzahr, الزاهرm
Advert