timezones.de

12:00:45am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ḩişn Banī Sa‘d
Yemen - Al Jawf

Current local time:

03:00am:45
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Jawf
Population:0
Latitude:16.2729300
Longitude:44.4772800
Elevation:1192m
Alternate names:Hasan Bini Sa`d, Haşan Binī Sa‘d, Hisn Bani Sa`d, Hisn Bin Sa`d, حصن بني سعد, Ḩişn Banī Sa‘d, Ḩişn Bin Sa‘dm
Advert