timezones.de

12:05:30am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Rajūzah
Yemen - Al Jawf

Current local time:

03:05am:29
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Jawf
Population:0
Latitude:16.7005600
Longitude:44.4145400
Elevation:2077m
Alternate names:Rajuzah, Rajūzah, rjwzt, رجوزةm
Advert