timezones.de

10:32:33pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Bi’r Ḩāt
Yemen - Al Mahrah

Current local time:

01:32am:32
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Mahrah
Population:0
Latitude:17.3219700
Longitude:52.0956600
Elevation:752m
Alternate names:Bi'r Hat, Bi’r Ḩāt, byr hat, بئر حاتm
Advert