timezones.de

11:49:06pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Daḩasuways
Yemen - Al Mahrah

Current local time:

02:49am:06
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Mahrah
Population:0
Latitude:15.7238900
Longitude:50.7294400
Elevation:268m
Alternate names:Dahasuhiss, Dahasuways, Dahāsūhiss, Daḩasuways, Dha Sohis, dhswys, دحسويسm
Advert