timezones.de

11:05:57pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Shiḩan as Suflá
Yemen - Al Mahrah

Current local time:

02:05am:57
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Mahrah
Population:0
Latitude:17.7699900
Longitude:52.4892500
Elevation:545m
Alternate names:Shihan, Shihan as Sufla, Shiḩan, Shiḩan as Suflá, shhn alsfly, شحن السفلىm
Advert