timezones.de

12:53:33am
Flag Yemen

Ar Rujum
Yemen - Al Maḩwīt

Current local time:

03:53am:33
Wednesday24.04.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 17

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Maḩwīt
Population:0
Latitude:15.4577600
Longitude:43.6322600
Elevation:1958m
Alternate names:Ar Rujum, Rujum, alrjm, الرجمm