timezones.de

09:11:41pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Banī Ḩujjāj
Yemen - Al Maḩwīt

Current local time:

12:11am:40
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Maḩwīt
Population:0
Latitude:15.4166700
Longitude:43.3166700
Elevation:721m
Alternate names:Bani Hajjaj, Bani Hujjaj, Banī Ḩajjāj, Banī Ḩujjājm
Advert