timezones.de

03:26:11am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Shibām
Yemen - Al Maḩwīt

Current local time:

06:26am:11
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Al Maḩwīt
Population:0
Latitude:15.5094300
Longitude:43.9044500
Elevation:2587m
Alternate names:Shibam, Shibām, shbam, شبامm
Advert