timezones.de

10:17:43pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ar Rawḑah
Yemen - Amanat Al Asimah

Current local time:

01:17am:43
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Amanat Al Asimah
Population:0
Latitude:15.4325100
Longitude:44.2239900
Elevation:2219m
Alternate names:Ar Raudha, Ar Rawdah, Ar Rawḑah, Rauda, Raudha, Rauḍa, Rawdah, Rawḑah, alrwdt, الروضةm
Advert