timezones.de

11:07:12pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Qaryat al Qābil
Yemen - Amanat Al Asimah

Current local time:

02:07am:12
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Amanat Al Asimah
Population:0
Latitude:15.4503300
Longitude:44.1276800
Elevation:2250m
Alternate names:Al Qabil, Al Qābil, Qabil, Qaryat al Qabil, Qaryat al Qābil, Qābil, qryt alqabl, قرية القابلm
Advert