timezones.de

02:49:54am
Flag Yemen

Ad Dann
Yemen - Dhamār

Current local time:

05:49am:52
Friday22.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Dhamār
Population:0
Latitude:14.3518000
Longitude:43.8527500
Elevation:2480m
Alternate names:Ad Dan, Ad Dann, Dann, Dun, aldn, الدنm