timezones.de

09:26:08pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Aḩad
Yemen - Dhamār

Current local time:

12:26am:08
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Dhamār
Population:0
Latitude:14.2583300
Longitude:43.6416700
Elevation:1240m
Alternate names:Al Ahad, Al Aḩad, alahd, الأحدm
Advert