timezones.de

04:50:45pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Jum‘ah
Yemen - Dhamār

Current local time:

07:50pm:45
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Dhamār
Population:0
Latitude:14.7377900
Longitude:43.9648900
Elevation:2153m
Alternate names:Al Jum`ah, Al Jum‘ah, الجمعةm
Advert