timezones.de

04:45:20pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Mayfa’ah
Yemen - Dhamār

Current local time:

07:45pm:20
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Dhamār
Population:0
Latitude:14.4639200
Longitude:44.5486600
Elevation:2459m
Alternate names:Al Mayfa'ah, Al Mayfa’ah, الميفعةm
Advert