timezones.de

03:51:15am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Dhamār
Yemen - Dhamār

Current local time:

06:51am:14
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Dhamār
Population:160.114
Latitude:14.5427400
Longitude:44.4051400
Elevation:2421m
Alternate names:Damar, Dhamar, Dhamār, dhmar, ذمارm
Advert