timezones.de

03:03:50am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ḑubāh
Yemen - Dhamār

Current local time:

06:03am:50
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Dhamār
Population:0
Latitude:14.4905200
Longitude:44.1310800
Elevation:2214m
Alternate names:Dubah, Zabah, Z̧abah, dbah, zbt, ضباه, ظبة, Ḑubah, Ḑubāhm
Advert