timezones.de

09:35:30pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ḩammām ‘Alī
Yemen - Dhamār

Current local time:

12:35am:30
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Dhamār
Population:0
Latitude:14.6637100
Longitude:44.1476300
Elevation:1635m
Alternate names:Hammam `Ali, Hamman `Ali, Hamman ‘Alī, حمام علي, Ḩammām ‘Alīm
Advert