timezones.de

09:02:11am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ma‘bar
Yemen - Dhamār

Current local time:

12:02pm:11
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Dhamār
Population:0
Latitude:14.7939500
Longitude:44.2935400
Elevation:2329m
Alternate names:Ma`bar, Maber, Ma‘bar, معبرm
Advert