timezones.de

08:01:23am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Zarājah
Yemen - Dhamār

Current local time:

11:01am:22
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Dhamār
Population:0
Latitude:14.8669200
Longitude:44.3786800
Elevation:2380m
Alternate names:Garaaz, Zaraja, Zarajah, Zarājah, zrajt, زراجةm
Advert