timezones.de

12:14:18am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Jamīmah
Yemen - Ḩajjah

Current local time:

03:14am:17
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ḩajjah
Population:0
Latitude:16.0178700
Longitude:43.5964700
Elevation:1547m
Alternate names:Al Jamimah, Al Jamīmah, aljmymt, الجميمةm
Advert