timezones.de

11:16:06pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Maghrabah
Yemen - Ḩajjah

Current local time:

02:16am:06
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ḩajjah
Population:0
Latitude:15.8772200
Longitude:43.6666700
Elevation:1252m
Alternate names:Al Maghrabah, almghrbt, المغربةm
Advert