timezones.de

11:03:55pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Miftāḩ
Yemen - Ḩajjah

Current local time:

02:03am:55
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ḩajjah
Population:0
Latitude:15.9743100
Longitude:43.4638100
Elevation:1976m
Alternate names:Al Jubayl, Al Miftah, Al Miftāḩ, almftah, المفتاحm
Advert