timezones.de

10:52:29pm
Flag Yemen

Aslam
Yemen - Ḩajjah

Current local time:

01:52am:29
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ḩajjah
Population:0
Latitude:16.0596100
Longitude:43.3274500
Elevation:799m
Alternate names:Aslam, aslm, أسلمm