timezones.de

10:20:07pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Banī al ‘Awwām
Yemen - Ḩajjah

Current local time:

01:20am:07
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ḩajjah
Population:41
Latitude:15.5811900
Longitude:43.5872700
Elevation:1528m
Alternate names:Bani al `Awwam, Banī al ‘Awwām, بني العوامm
Advert