timezones.de

12:15:28pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Banī an Nahārī
Yemen - Ḩajjah

Current local time:

03:15pm:28
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ḩajjah
Population:0
Latitude:15.6398100
Longitude:43.5563300
Elevation:1703m
Alternate names:Bani an Nahari, Banī an Nahārī, bny alnhary, بني النهاريm
Advert