timezones.de

11:47:23am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ḩajjah
Yemen - Ḩajjah

Current local time:

02:47pm:23
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ḩajjah
Population:43.549
Latitude:15.6942500
Longitude:43.6058200
Elevation:1795m
Alternate names:Hage, Haggah, Haggiah, Hajja, Hajjah, Hajje, Khadzh, hjt, Хадж, حجة, Ḥage, Ḥaggah, Ḥaggiah, Ḩajjahm
Advert