timezones.de

09:41:01am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ḩaraḑ
Yemen - Ḩajjah

Current local time:

12:41pm:01
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ḩajjah
Population:0
Latitude:16.4096500
Longitude:43.0588300
Elevation:105m
Alternate names:Harad, Haradh, Hard Wadi Sulayman, hrd, حرض, Ḩaraḑ, Ḩarḑ Wādī Sulaymānm
Advert