timezones.de

06:29:32pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ku‘aydinah
Yemen - Ḩajjah

Current local time:

09:29pm:32
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ḩajjah
Population:0
Latitude:15.8210400
Longitude:43.3372000
Elevation:945m
Alternate names:Bani Manawis, Banī Manāwis, Ku`aydinah, Ku‘aydinah, كعيدنةm
Advert