timezones.de

06:11:35pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Kuḩlān ‘Affār
Yemen - Ḩajjah

Current local time:

09:11pm:35
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ḩajjah
Population:0
Latitude:15.7330900
Longitude:43.7190200
Elevation:2368m
Alternate names:Kuhlan, Kuhlan `Affar, Kuḩlān, Kuḩlān ‘Affār, كحلان عفارm
Advert