timezones.de

10:44:51am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Kushar
Yemen - Ḩajjah

Current local time:

01:44pm:51
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ḩajjah
Population:0
Latitude:16.1552300
Longitude:43.4210200
Elevation:1586m
Alternate names:Kushar, kshr, كشرm
Advert