timezones.de

02:51:30am
Flag Yemen

Mabyan
Yemen - Ḩajjah

Current local time:

05:51am:30
Friday22.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ḩajjah
Population:0
Latitude:15.7377300
Longitude:43.5570100
Elevation:1870m
Alternate names:Mabyan, mbyn, مبينm