timezones.de

07:56:36am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Waḑarah
Yemen - Ḩajjah

Current local time:

10:56am:35
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ḩajjah
Population:0
Latitude:15.7107300
Longitude:43.4832100
Elevation:1316m
Alternate names:Wadarah, Wazrah, Waz̧rah, Waḑarah, wdrt, وضرةm
Advert