timezones.de

05:18:00pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Makhādir
Yemen - Ibb

Current local time:

08:18pm:00
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ibb
Population:0
Latitude:14.1222400
Longitude:44.1979700
Elevation:1725m
Alternate names:Al Makhadir, Al Makhādir, El-Makhadir, El-Makhādir, Makhadar, Mekhader, almkhadr, المخادرm
Advert