timezones.de

09:54:26pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al ‘Udayn
Yemen - Ibb

Current local time:

12:54am:26
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ibb
Population:0
Latitude:13.9691800
Longitude:43.9967300
Elevation:1282m
Alternate names:Al `Udain, Al `Udayn, Al ‘Udain, Al ‘Udayn, El-`Udein, El-‘Udein, Udain, `Udayn, العدين, ‘Udaynm
Advert