timezones.de

11:29:55am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ar Raḑā‘ī
Yemen - Ibb

Current local time:

02:29pm:55
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ibb
Population:0
Latitude:14.0170800
Longitude:44.3929900
Elevation:2287m
Alternate names:Ar Rada`i, Ar Raḑā‘ī, alrdayy, الرضائيm
Advert