timezones.de

12:06:54pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ar Ramādī
Yemen - Ibb

Current local time:

03:06pm:54
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ibb
Population:0
Latitude:13.9564100
Longitude:43.7845700
Elevation:1173m
Alternate names:Ar Ramadi, Ar Ramādī, alrmady, الرماديm
Advert