timezones.de

11:09:22pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

As Saddah
Yemen - Ibb

Current local time:

02:09am:22
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ibb
Population:0
Latitude:14.1221000
Longitude:44.4213900
Elevation:2205m
Alternate names:As Saddah, Sadda, Sauda, alsdt, السدةm
Advert