timezones.de

07:00:28pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

As Sayyānī
Yemen - Ibb

Current local time:

10:00pm:28
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ibb
Population:0
Latitude:13.8426600
Longitude:44.1739500
Elevation:1865m
Alternate names:Al Sayyan`, Al Sayyan‘, As Sayamin, As Sayani, As Sayyani, As Sayyānī, As Sayāmin, As Sayānī, alsyany, السيانيm
Advert