timezones.de

11:26:56pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Dhī as Sufāl
Yemen - Ibb

Current local time:

02:26am:56
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ibb
Population:37.997
Latitude:13.8344600
Longitude:44.1146900
Elevation:1857m
Alternate names:Dhi Sifal, Dhi Sufal, Dhi as Sufal, Dhi es-Sifal, Dhī Sifal, Dhī Sufāl, Dhī as Sufāl, Dhī es-Sifāl, dhy alsfal, dhy sfal, ذي السفال, ذي سفالm
Advert