timezones.de

07:54:07am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ḩazm al ‘Udayn
Yemen - Ibb

Current local time:

10:54am:07
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Ibb
Population:0
Latitude:14.0274300
Longitude:44.0052600
Elevation:2099m
Alternate names:Hazm al `Udayn, Ḩazm al ‘Udaynm
Advert